Schorsingen/Kaarten

Openstaande schorsingen
Jeroen Boekhout (2) (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
John van Ginkel (1) (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
Stefan Heimgartner (1) (De Hebberd)
Arjan Morren (1) (EeStairs)

Kaarten
Hoofdklasse
1 Jeffrey Brandt 5
 (Van Dijk Papier & Metalen)
2 Danny Fluit 4
 (Hofland Architecten)
3 Brian Bakkenes 3
 (Wouter Bouw II)
4 Michel v.d. Brink 3
 (Wouter Bouw II)
5 Dennis Heimgartner 3
 (Van Dijk Papier & Metalen)
6 Sjoerd v.d. Pol 3
 (Medifit)
7 Ivar Bralts 2
 (Crew Licht & Geluid)
8 Jordi Duits 2
 (Crew Licht & Geluid)
9 Sven van de Heg 2
 (Centrum Evers (h))
10 Jorino Kleijn 2 1
 (Wouter Bouw II)
11 Jos van Leeuwen 2
 (Wouter Bouw II)
12 Rick Uyterwaal 2
 (Medifit)
13 Eliza Abraham 1
 (Crew Licht & Geluid)
14 Henk Buijs 1
 (Café The Barn)
15 Bart Coenen 1
 (Wijnwinkel Barneveld)
16 Tino van Dam 1
 (Easytape)
17 Jan Doornbos 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
18 Enrico Duits 1
 (Centrum Evers (h))
19 Wilger Everhardus 1
 (Wijnwinkel Barneveld)
20 Koen Faber 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
21 Marcel van Ginkel 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
22 Barrie van Ginkel 1
 (Crew Licht & Geluid)
23 Gerwin Habermehl 1
 (Café The Barn)
24 Janco Heimgatner 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
25 Jan Hendriks 1
 (Easytape)
26 Jordy Hoolwerf 1
 (Centrum Evers (h))
27 Ramon Houtveen 1
 (Zeker Zichtbaar)
28 David Kas 1
 (Hofland Architecten)
29 Gerben Keuning 1
 (Easytape)
30 Erik de Kruyff 1
 (Wijnwinkel Barneveld)
31 Philip Latumahina 1 1
 (Wouter Bouw II)
32 Frenky Latupeirissa 1
 (Wouter Bouw II)
33 Gijs van Manen 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
34 Robin Mastenbroek 1
 (Wouter Bouw II)
35 Sven Mulder 1
 (Hofland Architecten)
36 Michiel Ophoff 1
 (Easytape)
37 Raymond Pattiasina 1
 (Wouter Bouw II)
38 Yannick Pattiasina 1
 (Wouter Bouw II)
39 Rachid Rahmouni 1
 (Wijnwinkel Barneveld)
40 Harm Reemst 1
 (Easytape)
41 Johan Schuit 1
 (Van Dijk Papier & Metalen)
42 Tim Suik 1
 (Medifit)
43 Zeth Suripatty 1
 (Wouter Bouw II)
44 Kevin van Veldhuizen 1
 (Medifit)
45 Bart Verbeek 1
 (Medifit)
46 Sjoerd de Vries 1
 (Zeker Zichtbaar)
47 Joshua Akerina 1
 (Wouter Bouw II)
Eerste klasse
1 Stefan Heimgartner 4
 (De Hebberd)
2 Arjan Morren 4
 (EeStairs)
3 Rens Boelsma 3
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
4 Gianni Loppies 3
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
5 Melvin Ploeg 3
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
6 Boaz Schermers 3
 (EeStairs)
7 Gideon Taberima 3
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
8 Reza Azadi 2
 (L. vd Kamp / Qualifix)
9 Wiebe v.d. Brink 2
 (De Hebberd)
10 Martijn v.d. Brink 2
 (Scania Barneveld)
11 Jan van den Broek 2
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
12 Jeffrey Buitenhuis 2
 (Nauta)
13 Michael van Dommelen 2
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
14 Janos van Galen 2
 (L. vd Kamp / Qualifix)
15 Guido Heiwegen 2
 (Nauta)
16 Tashungko Ipsen 2
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
17 Jelle Kamstra 2
 (L. vd Kamp / Qualifix)
18 Matthias Mulder 2
 (5 Sterren Team)
19 Jarno Mulder 2
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
20 Tim Schaddelee 2
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
21 Ronald van Uffelen 2
 (Scania Barneveld)
22 Martijn van Voorthuizen 2
 (L. vd Kamp / Qualifix)
23 Mauro Aalders 1
 (Nauta)
24 Robin Adams 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
25 Bart de Bont 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
26 Dennis v.d. Broek 1
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
27 Roy Brouwer 1
 (De Hebberd)
28 Luca de Bruin 1
 (5 Sterren Team)
29 Dennis v.d. Bunt 1
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
30 Hans Danhof 1
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
31 Wilco van Dijk 1
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
32 Wouter Dijkman 1
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
33 Gijs Engelbrecht 1
 (Nauta)
34 Bilal Fattouchi 1
 (Nauta)
35 Henri Groenevelt 1
 (Scania Barneveld)
36 Stan te Grotenhuis 1
 (Henk Sennema/Di Emmarosi)
37 Kristiaan Heimgartner 1
 (De Hebberd)
38 Benjamin Labobar 1
 (EeStairs)
39 Patsia Latuny 1
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
40 Jeroen van Luttikhuizen 1 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
41 Aart Mulder 1
 (5 Sterren Team)
42 Arjan Nagtegaal 1
 (L. vd Kamp / Qualifix)
43 Tristan Nahumury 1
 (De Hebberd)
44 Tim Oorsprong 1
 (L. vd Kamp / Qualifix)
45 Mark v.d. Pol 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
46 Robert Uleman 1
 (Nauta)
47 Rinse Verweij 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
48 Martijn Wallet 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
49 Omar Yama 1
 (EeStairs)
Tweede klasse
1 Jermaine Twiss 4
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
2 Brahim Boukattan 3 1
 (Concreet Hygiene B.V.)
3 Mark Hooijer 3
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
4 Iliass Laghmouchi 3
 (Concreet Hygiene B.V.)
5 Aurelio Matulessy 3
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
6 Robin Arissen 2
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
7 Jochem Bakker 2
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
8 Jeroen Boekhout 2 1
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
9 Ali Fadel 2
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
10 Leon Hooijer 2
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
11 Raymond Schut 2
 (Polyesterbedrijf De Valk)
12 Menno Tuhusula 2
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
13 Tim van Vulpen 2
 (RSP Recreatiebouw)
14 Rick Weijland 2
 (Van Ginkel Schilder)
15 Aron van Woerkom 2
 (Netbasics)
16 Richard Zweers 2
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
17 Marcel v.d. Berg 1
 (Polyesterbedrijf De Valk)
18 Rik Bloemendaal 1
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
19 Martin Boon 1
 (Van Ginkel Schilder)
20 Gerben Bos 1
 (RSP Recreatiebouw)
21 Mohammed Boukattan 1
 (Concreet Hygiene B.V.)
22 Najim Bourass 1
 (Concreet Hygiene B.V.)
23 Evertjan v.d. Bunt 1
 (Van Ginkel Schilder)
24 Gerran Davelaar 1
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
25 Jaron Davelaar 1
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
26 Steven Elzinga 1
 (Van Ginkel Schilder)
27 Johannes Fieret 1
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
28 Coen Fieret 1
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
29 John van Ginkel 1 1
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
30 Lars Gundelach 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
31 Remco Hooijer 1
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
32 Housni Houllich 1
 (Concreet Hygiene B.V.)
33 Rik Huijser 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
34 Kay Jansen 1
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
35 Dennis Langius 1
 (Netbasics)
36 Nus Latupeirissa 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
37 Erwin van Manen 1
 (Netbasics)
38 Timo Meij 1 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
39 Bart Molenaar 1
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
40 Walid Omar 1
 (Concreet Hygiene B.V.)
41 Garnik Petrosyan 1
 (Concreet Hygiene B.V.)
42 Rob Regeer 1
 (Polyesterbedrijf De Valk)
43 Peter Schut 1
 (Polyesterbedrijf De Valk)
44 Wilco Steenkamer 1
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
45 Sander van Steensel 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
46 Adem Uzun 1
 (Concreet Hygiene B.V.)
47 Rutger Schaap 1
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
48 Stefan Taberima 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
Derde Klasse
1 Jan Roozendaal 6
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
2 Edward van Dijk 5
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
3 Tony van Dijk 5
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
4 Ard Heek 3
 (Autobedrijf M. van Hunnik)
5 Mark Abrahams 2
 (Palfinger Marine)
6 Dennis van den Berg 2 1
 (Toro Junior)
7 Marc van den Berg 2
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
8 Stephan Bot 2
 (Onderweegs & de Groot)
9 Marnick v.d. Hof 2
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
10 Stefan Kamphorst 2
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
11 Dirk Kersbergen 2
 (Autobedrijf M. van Hunnik)
12 Dirk v.d. Kuilen 2
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
13 Tim van Rootselaar 2
 (Toro Junior)
14 Marc Vermeulen 2
 (Toro Junior)
15 Marcel van Voorst 2
 (Palfinger Marine)
16 Marcel van Asselt 1
 (B.A.S. Beers and Steaks)
17 Frank van den Berg 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
18 Joshua van den Berkt 1
 (Toro Junior)
19 Martijn de Bruijn 1
 (B.A.S. Beers and Steaks)
20 Mike Brunekreef 1
 (Onderweegs & de Groot)
21 Wim van Cappellen 1
 (Autobedrijf M. van Hunnik)
22 Arie van de Craats 1
 (Toro Junior)
23 Arjan Dekker 1
 (Nummer 12)
24 Wim Donkersteeg 1
 (Bloemenhal Chloris)
25 Kevin Ernsten 1
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
26 Johan Haverkamp 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
27 Sander den Hertog 1
 (Faam Werkt B.V.)
28 Max Hoek 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
29 Bob v.d. Hudding 1
 (Bloemenhal Chloris)
30 Hans Janse 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
31 Gerben van Kruistum 1
 (Onderweegs & de Groot)
32 Bas van Leeuwen 1
 (Faam Werkt B.V.)
33 Arvin Leeuwis 1
 (Toro Junior)
34 Camiel Machielse 1
 (Bloemenhal Chloris)
35 Janko van Middendorp 1
 (Bloemenhal Chloris)
36 Rudy v.d. Munt 1
 (Nummer 12)
37 Brian Pietersma 1
 (B.A.S. Beers and Steaks)
38 IJsbrand Snoeij 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
39 Sander Staal 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
40 Ronald Uineken 1
 (B.A.S. Beers and Steaks)
41 Evert-Jan v.d. Vis 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
42 Manuel Wernsen 1
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
43 Daan Wilden 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
44 Marco Willigenburg 1
 (Bloemenhal Chloris)
45 Robert Woudenberg 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)