Schorsingen/Kaarten

Openstaande schorsingen
Afgeschermd (4) (EeStairs)
Marco van Meeteren (10) (EeStairs)

Kaarten
Hoofdklasse
1 Bilal Fattouchi 3
 (Nauta)
2 Theo v.d. Brink 2
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
3 Roy Bronkhorst 2
 (Campus)
4 Jordi Duits 2
 (Crew Licht & Geluid)
5 Koen Faber 2
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
6 Danny Fluit 2
 (Hofland Architecten)
7 Robbin Lam 2
 (Medifit)
8 Gijs van Manen 2
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
9 Afgeschermd 2
 (EeStairs)
10 Sjoerd v.d. Pol 2
 (Medifit)
11 Mauro Aalders 1
 (Nauta)
12 Teus Blaauwendraat 1
 (Centrum Evers)
13 Rob Coenen 1
 (Hofland Houtbewerking)
14 Larsson van Dijk 1
 (Campus)
15 Giovanny van Dijk 1
 (EeStairs)
16 Jan Doornbos 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
17 Gijs Engelbrecht 1
 (Nauta)
18 Afgeschermd 1
 (Van Dijk Papier & Metalen)
19 Afgeschermd 1
 (EeStairs)
20 Herwin Hazeleger 1
 (Café The Barn)
21 Ludo Jansen 1
 (Nauta)
22 David Kas 1
 (Hofland Architecten)
23 Afgeschermd 1 1
 (EeStairs)
24 Benjamin Labobar 1
 (EeStairs)
25 Ferhat Oztürk 1
 (Medifit)
26 Afgeschermd 1
 (Hofland Houtbewerking)
27 Nick Samar 1
 (EeStairs)
28 Lesley de Vette 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
29 Marco van Meeteren 1
 (EeStairs)
30 Geert v.d. Veen 1
 (Hofland Architecten)
Eerste klasse
1 Bart Poot 3
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
2 Brahim Boukattan 2
 (ADVIOM FC)
3 Remy van den Dungen Gronovius 2
 (Easytape)
4 Janos van Galen 2
 (Qualifix Schilders)
5 Dennis van Geresteyn 2
 (Qualifix Schilders)
6 Afgeschermd 2
 (Qualifix Schilders)
7 Afgeschermd 2
 (ADVIOM FC)
8 Ronald van Uffelen 2
 (Scania Barneveld)
9 Rens Boelsma 1
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
10 Wiebe v.d. Brink 1
 (De Hebberd)
11 Hans Danhof 1
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
12 Wouter Dijkman 1
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
13 Edwin Gorissen 1
 (Easytape)
14 Henri Groenevelt 1
 (Scania Barneveld)
15 Mats te Grotenhuis 1
 (Henk Sennema/Di Emmarosi)
16 Robbin Hoekendijk 1
 (De Hebberd)
17 Thomas Houtveen 1
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
18 Afgeschermd 1
 (ADVIOM FC)
19 Afgeschermd 1
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
20 Maarten Leene 1
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
21 Dibran Mulder 1
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
22 Sjander Mulder 1
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
23 Mazin Omar 1
 (ADVIOM FC)
24 Tim Oorsprong 1
 (Qualifix Schilders)
25 Afgeschermd 1
 (ADVIOM FC)
26 Henk Schreuder 1
 (Easytape)
27 Afgeschermd 1
 (ADVIOM FC)
28 Erik van Veldhuizen 1
 (Polyesterbedrijf De Valk)
29 Robert Wingelaar 1
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
30 Tim Wingelaar 1
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
31 Robert-Jan Zuiddam 1
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
Tweede klasse
1 Afgeschermd 3 1
 (Toro Junior)
2 Menno Tuhusula 3 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
3 Marc Vermeulen 3
 (Toro Junior)
4 Gerben Bos 2
 (GERO Machinehandel)
5 Ali Fadel 2
 (GERO Machinehandel)
6 Chris Janse 2
 (Palfinger Marine)
7 Dennis Kroeze 2
 (GERO Machinehandel)
8 Tim van Vulpen 2
 (GERO Machinehandel)
9 Dennis van den Berg 1
 (Toro Junior)
10 Niels Blokland 1
 (Netbasics)
11 Bart de Bont 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
12 Jan van den Broek 1 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
13 Walter Bronkhorst 1
 (Wesotronic)
14 Gerran Davelaar 1
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
15 Dennis Langius 1
 (Netbasics)
16 Bas van Leeuwen 1
 (Faam Werkt B.V.)
17 Gerrit Lodder 1
 (Faam Werkt B.V.)
18 Jeroen van Luttikhuizen 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
19 Aurelio Matulessy 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
20 Tristan Nahumury 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
21 Jorden Paays 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
22 Hosea Sahetapy 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
23 Bart v.d. Top 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
24 Twan van den Top 1
 (Toro Junior)
25 Jermaine Twiss 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
26 Marcel van Voorst 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
27 Richard van Wessel 1
 (Faam Werkt B.V.)
28 Jaap Wolleswinkel 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
Derde Klasse
1 Tony van Dijk 3
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
2 Jan Roozendaal 3
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
3 Marcel van Asselt 2
 (B.A.S. Beers and Steaks)
4 Romario Blotenburg 2
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
5 Jeroen Boekhout 2
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
6 Afgeschermd 2
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
7 Oguzhan Ataoglu 1
 (Rijschool Saglam)
8 Menno v.d. Burgt 1
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
9 Michaël van den Essenburg 1
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
10 Max Hoek 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
11 Marnick v.d. Hof 1
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
12 Afgeschermd 1
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
13 Afgeschermd 1
 (Nummer 12)
14 Roald Luchtenberg 1
 (Autobedrijf M. van Hunnik)
15 John van Middendorp 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
16 Koray Saglam 1
 (Rijschool Saglam)
17 Uzeyir Saglam 1
 (Rijschool Saglam)
18 Marcel Schoute 1
 (Chloris/DPF printing)
19 Vincent Simon 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
20 Sander Staal 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
21 Afgeschermd 1
 (Rijschool Saglam)
22 Koen van Veldhuizen 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
23 Evert-Jan v.d. Vis 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
24 Afgeschermd 1
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
25 Robert Woudenberg 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
26 Matthias Schreuder 1
 (Nummer 12)