Eerste klasse |
ges | pnt | voor | teg | dlg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammy & Diana | 18 | 35 | - | - | - |
2 | Bislet/Schuelersport | 18 | 32 | - | - | - |
3 | Bakkerij Kleijer | 18 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 | De Koperen Pomp | 18 | 19 | - | - | - |
5 | Serge Perz. Tapijten | 18 | 17 | - | - | - |
6 | De Heus Boys | 18 | 16 | - | - | - |
7 | Floors Zuivelhandel | 18 | 16 | - | - | - |
8 | AC Essen | 18 | 14 | - | - | - |
9 | Brons Boys | 18 | 11 | - | - | - |
10 | OMM/Snackbar Kokkie | 18 | - | - | - | - |
Tweede klasse |
ges | pnt | voor | teg | dlg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taxi Gomes | 18 | 31 | - | - | - |
2 | Van Beek/Bingo | 18 | 25 | - | - | - |
3 | INA | 18 | 24 | - | - | - |
4 | Floor Doest | 18 | 22 | - | - | - |
5 | Gemeentewerf | 18 | 19 | - | - | - |
6 | v. Amerongen Boys | 18 | 15 | - | - | - |
7 | Van Rheenen/Hema | 18 | 15 | - | - | - |
8 | FC de Haar | 18 | 14 | - | - | - |
9 | Brezan | 18 | 10 | - | - | - |
10 | VeBaVo | 18 | 5 | - | - | - |
Derde klasse |
ges | pnt | voor | teg | dlg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leeuwis Bouwbedrijf | 18 | 28 | - | - | - |
2 | Tafeltennisvereniging | 18 | 28 | - | - | - |
3 | Pijnappel/Wessel | 18 | 25 | - | - | - |
4 | BPSOV | 18 | 21 | - | - | - |
5 | Cafe De Rotterdammer/Vink | 18 | 18 | - | - | - |
6 | Foeth Ballers | 18 | 17 | - | - | - |
7 | Kuit Boys | 18 | 17 | - | - | - |
8 | SV Knottenbelt | 18 | 14 | - | - | - |
9 | Seegers Opl./Schueler | 18 | 11 | - | - | - |
10 | Brandweer Barneveld | 18 | 1 | - | - | - |
Vierde klasse |
ges | pnt | voor | teg | dlg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Expert Verburg | 18 | 29 | - | - | - |
2 | Goudenstein/ Reba | 18 | 27 | - | - | - |
3 | Wanrooy | 18 | 23 | - | - | - |
4 | BK Gas | 18 | 22 | - | - | - |
5 | Brandweer Voorthuizen | 18 | 17 | - | - | - |
6 | Concertgebouw/Raadhuis | 18 | 17 | - | - | - |
7 | Moba | 18 | 16 | - | - | - |
8 | Praktijkschool | 18 | 16 | - | - | - |
9 | CPJ | 18 | 9 | - | - | - |
10 | Elektr. Leertouwer | 18 | 4 | - | - | - |