Schorsingen/Kaarten

Openstaande schorsingen
Theo v.d. Brink (2) (Van den Brink Schilders)
Max Hoek (1) (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
Marco van Meeteren (2) (EeStairs)
Bram Wiesenekker (1) (Covebo Uitzendgroep)

Kaarten
Hoofdklasse
1 Gijs van Manen 6
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
2 Bilal Fattouchi 5
 (Nauta)
3 Afgeschermd 4
 (EeStairs)
4 Theo v.d. Brink 3 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
5 Roy Bronkhorst 3
 (Campus)
6 Jordi Duits 3
 (Crew Licht & Geluid)
7 Gijs Engelbrecht 3
 (Nauta)
8 Koen Faber 3
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
9 Sjoerd v.d. Pol 3
 (Medifit)
10 Gerjan van Voorthuizen 3
 (Hofland Architecten)
11 Giovanny van Dijk 2
 (EeStairs)
12 Danny Fluit 2
 (Hofland Architecten)
13 Herwin Hazeleger 2
 (Café The Barn)
14 David Kas 2
 (Hofland Architecten)
15 Erik de Kruyff 2
 (Hofland Houtbewerking)
16 Robbin Lam 2
 (Medifit)
17 Mauro Aalders 1
 (Nauta)
18 Teus Blaauwendraat 1
 (Centrum Evers)
19 Kevin Buitenhuis 1
 (Nauta)
20 Rob Coenen 1
 (Hofland Houtbewerking)
21 Alex Davelaar 1
 (Hofland Architecten)
22 Larsson van Dijk 1
 (Campus)
23 Jan Doornbos 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
24 Marcel van Ginkel 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
25 Afgeschermd 1
 (Van Dijk Papier & Metalen)
26 Barrie van Ginkel 1
 (Crew Licht & Geluid)
27 Afgeschermd 1
 (EeStairs)
28 Gerwin Habermehl 1
 (Café The Barn)
29 Pieter-Bas Hazeleger 1
 (Crew Licht & Geluid)
30 Dennis Heimgartner 1
 (Van Dijk Papier & Metalen)
31 Guido Heiwegen 1
 (Nauta)
32 Jordy Hoolwerf 1
 (Centrum Evers)
33 Youri Jansen 1
 (Campus)
34 Ludo Jansen 1
 (Nauta)
35 Afgeschermd 1 1
 (EeStairs)
36 Winand Koolhof 1
 (Centrum Evers)
37 Benjamin Labobar 1
 (EeStairs)
38 Jeffrey van Middendorp 1
 (Café The Barn)
39 Maarten Morren 1
 (Medifit)
40 Ferhat Oztürk 1
 (Medifit)
41 Afgeschermd 1
 (Hofland Houtbewerking)
42 Nick Samar 1
 (EeStairs)
43 Tim Suik 1
 (Medifit)
44 Geert v.d. Veen 1 1
 (Hofland Architecten)
45 Joost van Veldhuizen 1
 (Hofland Houtbewerking)
46 Bart Verbeek 1
 (Medifit)
47 Lesley de Vette 1
 (Van den Brink Schilders)
48 Marco van Meeteren 1
 (EeStairs)
49 Coen Uyterwaal 1
 (Medifit)
Eerste klasse
1 Bart Poot 5
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
2 Brahim Boukattan 3
 (ADVIOM FC)
3 Wouter Dijkman 3
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
4 Tim Wingelaar 3
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
5 Remy van den Dungen Gronovius 2
 (Easytape)
6 Janos van Galen 2
 (Qualifix Schilders)
7 Dennis van Geresteyn 2
 (Qualifix Schilders)
8 Edwin Gorissen 2
 (Easytape)
9 Thomas Houtveen 2
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
10 Afgeschermd 2
 (Qualifix Schilders)
11 Sjander Mulder 2
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
12 Afgeschermd 2
 (ADVIOM FC)
13 Mazin Omar 2
 (ADVIOM FC)
14 Ronald van Uffelen 2
 (Scania Barneveld)
15 Robert-Jan Zuiddam 2
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
16 Robin Arissen 1
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
17 Afgeschermd 1
 (Qualifix Schilders)
18 Marcel v.d. Berg 1
 (Polyesterbedrijf De Valk)
19 Bastiaan Besselsen 1
 (Scania Barneveld)
20 Rens Boelsma 1
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
21 Mohammed Boukattan 1
 (ADVIOM FC)
22 Wiebe v.d. Brink 1
 (De Hebberd)
23 Hans Danhof 1
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
24 Henri Groenevelt 1
 (Scania Barneveld)
25 Mats te Grotenhuis 1
 (Henk Sennema/Di Emmarosi)
26 Jatin Heijkoop 1
 (Henk Sennema/Di Emmarosi)
27 Robbin Hoekendijk 1
 (De Hebberd)
28 Afgeschermd 1
 (ADVIOM FC)
29 Jelle Kamstra 1
 (Qualifix Schilders)
30 Afgeschermd 1
 (Maluku Muda/Van Dijk)
31 Maarten Leene 1
 (Garantie-Auto.nu)
32 Dibran Mulder 1
 (Dijkman Tuinen)
33 Tim Oorsprong 1
 (Qualifix Schilders)
34 Sietze Oostindie 1
 (Henk Sennema/Di Emmarosi)
35 Robert Ophoff 1
 (Henk Sennema/Di Emmarosi)
36 Afgeschermd 1
 (ADVIOM FC)
37 Henk Schreuder 1
 (Easytape)
38 Afgeschermd 1
 (ADVIOM FC)
39 Erik van Veldhuizen 1
 (Polyesterbedrijf De Valk)
40 Ramon Vink 1
 (Polyesterbedrijf De Valk)
41 Robert Wingelaar 1
 (Autobedrijf Arissen)
Tweede klasse
1 Bart de Bont 5
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
2 Marc Vermeulen 4
 (Toro Junior)
3 Tim van Vulpen 4
 (GERO Machinehandel)
4 Gerben Bos 3
 (GERO Machinehandel)
5 Rico van de Craats 3 1
 (Toro Junior)
6 Menno Tuhusula 3 2
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
7 Marcel van Voorst 3
 (Palfinger Marine)
8 Julius Abraham 2
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
9 Ali Fadel 2
 (GERO Machinehandel)
10 Chris Janse 2
 (Palfinger Marine)
11 Dennis Kroeze 2
 (GERO Machinehandel)
12 Aurelio Matulessy 2
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
13 Richard van Wessel 2
 (Faam Werkt B.V.)
14 Afgeschermd 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
15 Dennis van den Berg 1
 (Toro Junior)
16 Niels Blokland 1
 (Netbasics)
17 Jan van den Broek 1 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
18 Walter Bronkhorst 1
 (Wesotronic)
19 Jaron Davelaar 1
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
20 Gerran Davelaar 1
 (Tandprotheticus Herbert)
21 Dylan van Deutekom 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
22 Afgeschermd 1
 (Netbasics)
23 Jordy Geerenstein 1
 (GERO Machinehandel)
24 Anne ten Hove 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
25 Hans Janse 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
26 Jurre Jochemsen 1
 (ERBA Plaatbewerking)
27 Afgeschermd 1
 (Toro Junior)
28 Dennis Langius 1
 (Netbasics)
29 Bas van Leeuwen 1
 (Faam Werkt B.V.)
30 Gerrit Lodder 1
 (Faam Werkt B.V.)
31 Jeroen van Luttikhuizen 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
32 Tristan Nahumury 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
33 Jorden Paays 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
34 Hosea Sahetapy 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
35 Zeth Suripatty 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
36 Stefan Taberima 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
37 Bart v.d. Top 1
 (Palfinger Marine)
38 Twan van den Top 1
 (Toro Junior)
39 Jermaine Twiss 1
 (Van den Burg Autoservice)
40 Rinse Verweij 1
 (G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr.)
41 Jaap Wolleswinkel 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
42 Erdal Topal 1
 (Netbasics)
43 Bram Wiesenekker 1
 (Covebo Uitzendgroep)
Derde Klasse
1 Jan Roozendaal 6
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
2 Max Hoek 4
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
3 Jeroen Boekhout 3
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
4 Tony van Dijk 3
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
5 Marcel van Asselt 2
 (B.A.S. Beers and Steaks)
6 Romario Blotenburg 2
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
7 Marnick v.d. Hof 2
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
8 Afgeschermd 2
 (Onderweegs & de Groot)
9 Jeffrey Molenaar 2
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
10 Koray Saglam 2 1
 (Rijschool Saglam)
11 Sebahattin Saglam 2
 (Rijschool Saglam)
12 Koen van Veldhuizen 2
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
13 Oguzhan Ataoglu 1
 (Rijschool Saglam)
14 Maykel Beker 1
 (Onderweegs & de Groot)
15 Menno v.d. Burgt 1
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
16 Michaël van den Essenburg 1
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)
17 Ard Heek 1
 (Autobedrijf M. van Hunnik)
18 Jacco de Heus 1
 (Onderweegs & de Groot)
19 Afgeschermd 1
 (Nummer 12)
20 Afgeschermd 1
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
21 Bart Koeslag 1
 (Chloris/DPF printing)
22 Roald Luchtenberg 1
 (Autobedrijf M. van Hunnik)
23 Camiel Machielse 1
 (Chloris/DPF printing)
24 John van Middendorp 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
25 Hugo Monster 1
 (Onderweegs & de Groot)
26 Rudy v.d. Munt 1
 (Nummer 12)
27 Uzeyir Saglam 1
 (Rijschool Saglam)
28 Marcel Schoute 1
 (Chloris/DPF printing)
29 Matthias Schreuder 1 1
 (Nummer 12)
30 Vincent Simon 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
31 Justin van der Singel 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
32 Jan Snoeij 1
 (Boerderij 't Paradijs)
33 Sander Staal 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
34 Wilco Steenkamer 1
 (Jacobus Hoeve)
35 Afgeschermd 1
 (Rijschool Saglam)
36 Evert-Jan v.d. Vis 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
37 Afgeschermd 1
 (Dirk van de Kuilen)
38 Robert Woudenberg 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
39 Erwin Schouten 1
 (Van de Vis Eierspecialist)
40 Albert van Veluw 1
 (De Tegelzetters/Avel)