Uitslagen 1e Klasse

Deze klasse wordt gesponsord door

06-03-2020
Covebo Uitzendgroep - Hofland Houtbewerking 1  -  7
Faam Werkt B.V. - Van den Hoorn bestrating 3  -  3
Toro Junior - GERO Machinehandel 8  -  1
28-02-2020
Maluku Muda/Van Dijk - Scania Barneveld 7  -  2
Covebo Uitzendgroep - Van den Hoorn bestrating 4  -  2
Autobedrijf Arissen - De Hebberd 5  -  4
GERO Machinehandel - G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. 6  -  4
21-02-2020
Autobedrijf Arissen - G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. 5  -  4
Van den Hoorn bestrating - Toro Junior 2  -  7
Hofland Houtbewerking - Maluku Muda/Van Dijk 2  -  7
Covebo Uitzendgroep - Faam Werkt B.V. 1  -  2
14-02-2020
GERO Machinehandel - Scania Barneveld 4  -  0
De Hebberd - Faam Werkt B.V. 2  -  3
Van den Hoorn bestrating - Hofland Houtbewerking 1  -  5
G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. - Toro Junior 1  -  3
07-02-2020
Hofland Houtbewerking - GERO Machinehandel 4  -  3
Faam Werkt B.V. - Autobedrijf Arissen 4  -  1
Maluku Muda/Van Dijk - Covebo Uitzendgroep 4  -  0
Scania Barneveld - De Hebberd 5  -  2
31-01-2020
Toro Junior - Scania Barneveld 4  -  0
GERO Machinehandel - Covebo Uitzendgroep 6  -  2
De Hebberd - Hofland Houtbewerking 3  -  4
G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. - Van den Hoorn bestrating 4  -  1
24-01-2020
Autobedrijf Arissen - Scania Barneveld 0  -  0
Faam Werkt B.V. - G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. 7  -  3
Van den Hoorn bestrating - Maluku Muda/Van Dijk 3  -  6
17-01-2020
Hofland Houtbewerking - Autobedrijf Arissen 3  -  1
Toro Junior - Faam Werkt B.V. 3  -  0
Maluku Muda/Van Dijk - GERO Machinehandel 4  -  2
Covebo Uitzendgroep - De Hebberd 2  -  4
10-01-2020
Scania Barneveld - G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. 4  -  7
13-12-2019
Hofland Houtbewerking - Faam Werkt B.V. 4  -  2
Toro Junior - Covebo Uitzendgroep 1  -  3
GERO Machinehandel - Van den Hoorn bestrating 9  -  2
De Hebberd - Maluku Muda/Van Dijk 1  -  5
06-12-2019
G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. - Hofland Houtbewerking 1  -  6
Van den Hoorn bestrating - Autobedrijf Arissen 1  -  1
Covebo Uitzendgroep - Scania Barneveld 1  -  2
29-11-2019
Autobedrijf Arissen - Maluku Muda/Van Dijk 1  -  5
Hofland Houtbewerking - Toro Junior 2  -  4
Faam Werkt B.V. - Scania Barneveld 4  -  1
GERO Machinehandel - De Hebberd 0  -  2
22-11-2019
GERO Machinehandel - Toro Junior 1  -  3
De Hebberd - Van den Hoorn bestrating 4  -  2
Covebo Uitzendgroep - G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. 5  -  0
15-11-2019
De Hebberd - Autobedrijf Arissen 2  -  2
Maluku Muda/Van Dijk - G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. 7  -  3
Faam Werkt B.V. - Covebo Uitzendgroep 5  -  0
Scania Barneveld - Hofland Houtbewerking 2  -  5
08-11-2019
Toro Junior - Van den Hoorn bestrating 9  -  1
Autobedrijf Arissen - GERO Machinehandel 3  -  1
Faam Werkt B.V. - Maluku Muda/Van Dijk 0  -  5
01-11-2019
Maluku Muda/Van Dijk - Hofland Houtbewerking 4  -  4
Autobedrijf Arissen - Covebo Uitzendgroep 3  -  2
De Hebberd - Scania Barneveld 4  -  0
Van den Hoorn bestrating - G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. 2  -  2
25-10-2019
Van den Hoorn bestrating - Faam Werkt B.V. 2  -  5
Hofland Houtbewerking - Covebo Uitzendgroep 5  -  3
Scania Barneveld - GERO Machinehandel 2  -  2
Maluku Muda/Van Dijk - Toro Junior 3  -  5
18-10-2019
G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. - De Hebberd 0  -  7
GERO Machinehandel - Faam Werkt B.V. 2  -  5
Autobedrijf Arissen - Toro Junior 2  -  3
Hofland Houtbewerking - Van den Hoorn bestrating 3  -  2
11-10-2019
Scania Barneveld - Maluku Muda/Van Dijk 5  -  7
Covebo Uitzendgroep - GERO Machinehandel 2  -  0
Toro Junior - De Hebberd 9  -  2
04-10-2019
Scania Barneveld - Van den Hoorn bestrating 3  -  3
G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. - Autobedrijf Arissen 2  -  4
Faam Werkt B.V. - De Hebberd 3  -  2
GERO Machinehandel - Hofland Houtbewerking 2  -  2
27-09-2019
Toro Junior - G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. 6  -  4
Covebo Uitzendgroep - Maluku Muda/Van Dijk 0  -  7
Autobedrijf Arissen - Faam Werkt B.V. 4  -  0
20-09-2019
Scania Barneveld - Autobedrijf Arissen 4  -  5
Hofland Houtbewerking - De Hebberd 11  -  1
Van den Hoorn bestrating - Covebo Uitzendgroep 2  -  5
G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. - GERO Machinehandel 3  -  4
13-09-2019
Faam Werkt B.V. - Toro Junior 2  -  4
Maluku Muda/Van Dijk - Van den Hoorn bestrating 5  -  4
Autobedrijf Arissen - Hofland Houtbewerking 0  -  3
De Hebberd - Covebo Uitzendgroep 1  -  3
06-09-2019
G. Fieret stukadoorsbedr. - Faam Werkt B.V. 3  -  8
Scania Barneveld - Toro Junior 2  -  7
GERO Machinehandel - Maluku Muda/Van Dijk 2  -  2